Link verschicken   Drucken
 

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018 (Liste enthält nur an Gau weitergemeldete Schützen*innen):

 

Disziplin

Name

Klasse

Platz / Ergebnis

LP

Sanftleben Mario

Herren I

1. (347)

LP

Nußbaum Harald

Herren II

1. (365)

LP

Tsarev Alexej

Herren II

2. (349)

LP

Kirsch Ronny

Herren II

3. (342)

LP

Söldner Martin

Herren III

1. (358)

LP

Heinze Olaf

Herren IV

1. (340)

LG

Vajner Viktoriya

Damen I

1. (381)

LG

Tsareva Oxana

Damen II

1. (323)

LG

Draghiciu Valentin

Herren I

1. (379)

LG

Melz Norbert

Herren III

1. (378)

LG Aufl.

Ungnadner Siglinde

Senioren I w.

1. (303,5)

LG Aufl.

Hüller Peter

Senioren II

1. (311,8)

LG Aufl.

Stange Ingolf

Senioren II

2. (305,9)

LG Aufl.

Ungnadner Walter

Senioren II

3. (264,0)

LG Aufl.

Thalhauser Rudolf

Senioren III

1. (312,6)

LG Aufl.

Gier Bernhard

Senioren III

2. (305,0)

LG Aufl.

Holler Klaus

Senioren IV

1. (316,2)

 

 

Scharfschützen

 

Disziplin

Klasse

Platz

Name

Ergebnis

Sportpistole

Damen II

1

Sergov Lena

449

Sportpistole

Herren II

1

Nußbaum Harald

541

Sportpistole

Herren II

2

Sergov Stanislav

436

Sportpistole

Herren III

1

Herold Thomas

476

Sportpistole

Herren IV

1

Schafhauser Helmut

532

Sportpistole

Herren IV

2

Heinze Olaf

519

Sportpistole A

Herren IV

1

Schmid Josef

287

Standardpistole

Damen II

1

Sergov Lena

437

Standardpistole

Herren II

1

Nußbaum Harald

539

Standardpistole

Herren II

2

Sergov Stanislav

381

Standardpistole

Herren IV

1

Heinze Olaf

479

Standardpistole

Herren IV

2

Schafhauser Helmut

468

GK .30/.38

Damen II

1

Sergov Lena

486

GK .30/.38

Herren II

1

Nußbaum Harald

540

GK .30/.38

Herren II

2

Sergov Stanislav

452

GK .30/.38

Herren IV

1

Heinze Olaf

517

GK .30/.38

Herren IV

2

Schafhauser Helmut

511

GK 9mm

Damen II

1

Sergov Lena

296

GK 9mm

Herren II

1

Sergov Stanislav

316

GK 9mm

Herren IV

1

Schmid Josef

345

GK 9mm

Herren IV

2

Heinze Olaf

342

GK 9mm

Herren IV

3

Schafhauser Helmut

341

GK .357 mag

Damen II

1

Sergov Lena

267

GK .357 mag

Herren II

1

Nußbaum Harald

367

GK .357 mag

Herren II

2

Sergov Stanislav

319

GK .357 mag

Herren IV

1

Schafhauser Helmut

343

GK .357 mag

Herren IV

2

Heinze Olaf

341

GK .357 mag

Herren IV

3

Schmid Josef

335

GK .44 mag

Herren IV

1

Heinze Olaf

314

GK .45 ACP

Herren II

1

Sergov Stanislav

329

GK .45 ACP

Herren IV

1

Schafhauser Helmut

348

GK .45 ACP

Herren IV

2

Heinze Olaf

326

GK .45 ACP

Herren IV

3

Schmid Josef

318

BSSB Kombi

Offen

1

Schafhauser Helmut

129

BSSB Kombi

Offen

2

Heinze Olaf

112

BSSB Kombi

Offen

3

Schmid Josef

103

BSSB Kombi

Offen

4

Sergov Stanislav

80

 

Historie